Hilka CL4DC 4 Drawer Classic Chest, 66.1cm(w) x40.5cm(d) x53.2cm(h), Beige

Hilka Tools 4 Drawer Chest Classic – 66.1 x 40.5 x 53.2 cm – Beige

Hilka CL4DC 4 Drawer Classic Chest, 66.1cm(w) x40.5cm(d) x53.2cm(h), Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£202.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 4 Drawer Classic Tool Chest

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£202.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Classic 4 Drawer Chest

3 to 5 days
£204.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Classic Draw Chest - Cream

3-5 working days
£249.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka CL4DC 4 Drawer Classic Chest, 66.1cm(w) x40.5cm(d) x53.2cm(h), Beige

In stock
£280.80
Free Delivery

Hilka CL4DC 4 Drawer Classic Chest, 66.1cm(w) x40.5cm(d) x53.2cm(h), Beige

In stock
£280.80
Free Delivery

CL4DC 4 Drawer Classic Chest, 66.1cm(w) x40.5cm(d) x53.2cm(h), Beige

1-2 days
£302.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 22PC 1/4" Drive Socket Set Metric Chrome Ratchet Garage Car DIY Toolkit
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Dr Socket Set 01110171 – Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch
£93.00
Compare 19 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Socket Set 01110094 - 94-Piece 1/4 & 1/2-Inch, Black/Silver
£62.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 11100440 4 Way Wheel Wrench, 15-inch
£10.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka Tools 11100803 4 PCE Tyre Lever Set, Silver
£21.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka CL4DC 4 Drawer Classic Chest, 66.1cm(w) x40.5cm(d) x53.2cm(h), Beige

Cheapest offer

Classic 26" tool chest design to suit classic car owners & car enthusiasts Gas struts; lift latch & lockable ball bearing drawer slides for a smooth, secure operation Large design suitable for holding a large number of tools with 2mm drawer liners Chrome plated side handles & full length aluminium drawer pulls with positive stop. Top tool chest compatible with Classic tool trolley for a total storage solution., Weight: 66.579603124 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£202.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.