Hilka PTC109 Add on Chest Professional 3 Drawer , Black

Hilka Tools Add-on Chest PTC109 Professional 3-Drawer, Black

Hilka PTC109 Add on Chest Professional 3 Drawer , Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.85
Free Delivery

Hilka PTC109 Add on Chest Professional 3 Drawer , Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Tool Chest Box Professional 3 Drawer Black Steel Metal Storage Add On Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
GBP 109.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka Tool Chest Black Steel Metal Garage Tools Storage Box Add On Toolbox Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Hilka PTC109 Add on Chest Professional 3 Drawer , Black

In stock
£124.85
Free Delivery

Hilka PTC109 Add on Chest Professional 3 Drawer , Black

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Hilka PTC109 Add on Chest Professional 3 Drawer , Black

In stock
£135.60
Free Delivery

Hilka PTC109 Add on Chest Professional 3 Drawer , Black

In stock
£135.60
Free Delivery

Hilka Professional 3 Drawer Add On Tool Chest PTC109 Garage Workshop Black UK XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.99
GBP 136.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hilka PTC109 Add on Chest Professional 3 Drawer , Black

Cheapest offer

heavy duty all steel construction with ball bearing slides with positive stop reinforced base comes with protective drawer liners, keyed locking mechanism, full length aluminium drawer pulls and chrome side handle overall size: 672 x 310 x 249 mm, large drawer: 575 x 265 x 61 mm and 2 medium drawers 575 x 265 x 45 mm., Weight: 28.66009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£99.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka G301C3BBS - Durable 3-Drawer Tool Chest,Red
£55.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 3 Drawer Classic Add On Tool Chest
£127.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTI 77 Cm HILKA PROFESSIONAL TELESCOPIC MAGNETIC PICK UP HAND TOOL 16LB HEAVY DUTY NEW GARAGE WORKSHOP LIFT LONG REACH DIY UK FREE P&P, 11900016_HT
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 3 Drawer Tool Chest Box Heavy Duty Steel Cabinet Add On Storage Unit
£58.50
GBP 58.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 3m Extendable Car Wash Brush
£28.85
28.85 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery