Hilka 04102102 21-Piece Drive Socket Set Metric, 3/4-Inches, Large

Hilka Tools Drive Socket Set 04102102 21-Piece Metric 3/4-Inch Drive Large

Hilka 04102102 21-Piece Drive Socket Set Metric, 3/4-Inches, Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£77.06
Free Delivery

Hilka 04102102 21-Piece Drive Socket Set Metric, 3/4-Inches, Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.44
Free Delivery

Hilka 21-Piece 3/4" Drive Socket Set Metric

3 to 5 days
£81.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 04102102 21-Piece Drive Socket Set Metric, 3/4-Inches, Large

In stock
£83.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 21 Piece Drive Socket Set Metric

2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 04102102 21 pce 3/4" Drive Socket Set Metric

2-3 days
£106.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 22PC 1/4" Drive Socket Set Metric Chrome Ratchet Garage Car DIY Toolkit
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Socket Set 26 piece metric 3/8 " inch drive sockets tool kit
£34.79
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 01149003 Deep Impact Socket, Set of 3
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 01202502 1/2-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (25-Piece), Black
£52.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 04102102 21-Piece Drive Socket Set Metric, 3/4-Inches, Large

Cheapest offer

Large 3/4" drive socket set in polished finish. Contents: 16 metric sockets 22, 24, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 36, 38, 41, 42, 45, 46, 48 and 50mm. Reversible ratchet sliding T bar 2 extensions. Supplied in a blow mould case for secure storage and transport, Weight: 27.006627095 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£77.06
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk