Hilka 84808605 5 litres Jug with Lid Spout

Hilka Tools Jug 84808605 5 litres with Lid and Spout

Hilka 84808605 5 litres Jug with Lid Spout

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Hilka 84808605 5 litres Jug with Lid Spout

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Hilka 84808605 5 litres Jug with Lid Spout

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
Delivery from £4.49

5L Plastic Measuring Jug With Flexible Spout & Lid For Oil Water Fuel Diy Hilka

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 84808605 5 litres Jug with Lid Spout

In stock
£11.65
Free Delivery

Hilka 84808605 5 litres Jug with Lid Spout

In stock
£11.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 84808605 5 litres Jug with Lid Spout

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
Hilka 84808605 5 litres Jug with Lid Spout

Cheapest offer

Suitable for most liquids including oil and fuel Suitable to use at home, garage or workshop Comes complete with flexible spout Package Dimensions: 22.0 L x 29.0 H x 19.8 W (centimeters), Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools (UK) Ltd
£11.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hilka Tools Measuring Jug 84808602 – 2 Litre Graduated with Lid & Spout
£8.47
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 84808605 5 litres Jug with Lid Spout (Pack of 2)
£21.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49