Hilka 84808602 2 litres Jug with Lid Spout

Hilka Tools Measuring Jug 84808602 – 2 Litre Graduated with Lid & Spout

Hilka 84808602 2 litres Jug with Lid Spout

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.47
Free Delivery

Hilka 84808602 2 litres Jug with Lid Spout

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.47
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 84808602 2 litres Jug with Lid Spout

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Hilka 2L Graduated Pourer 2 Litre Oil Fuel Container Measuring Jug 84808602

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 84808602 2 litres Jug with Lid Spout

In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Hilka 84808602 2 litres Jug with Lid Spout

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.89
Free Delivery
Hilka 84808602 2 litres Jug with Lid Spout

Cheapest offer

suitable for most liquids including oil and fuel suitable to use at home, garage or workshop comes complete with flexible spout Quality and Value, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools (UK) Ltd
£8.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka 75990000 Pro Craft Distance Measuring Wheel
£47.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools 12700132 32 Feeler Gauge Imperial & Metric Set
£5.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Analogue Multi Tester 34100055, Black
£8.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 76915000 6-Inch Vernier Calipers
£12.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 75950005 Tape Measure, Black, 5 m
£3.90
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49