Hilka Mechanics Seat Garage Rolling Workshop Roller Creeper Stool

Hilka Tools Mechanic's Seat 82620100 with Storage – Red

Hilka Mechanics Seat Garage Rolling Workshop Roller Creeper Stool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Mechanics Seat with Tool Storage 82620100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

HILKA 82620100 - Mechanics Seat with Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.25
GBP 46.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka 82620100 Mechanic's Seat with Storage

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Mechanics Seat With Storage One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hilka 82620100 Mechanic's Seat with Storage

In stock
£52.85
Free Delivery

Hilka Mechanics Seat With Storage

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Mechanics Seat with Storage

2-4 working days
£56.50
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka 82620100 Mechanic's Seat with Storage

In stock
£57.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hilka Socket Set 26 piece metric 3/8 " inch drive sockets tool kit
£40.50
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Hilka 82680300 Mechanics EVA Folding Mat
£23.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 270 Piece Tool Kit in Heavy Duty Tool Chest
£273.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 82680100 Mechanics Small EVA Folding Mat 510 x 230mm
£9.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 82680600 Mechanics Large EVA Folding Mat 1,200 x 570mm
Free Delivery
Hilka Mechanics Seat Garage Rolling Workshop Roller Creeper Stool

Cheapest offer

Type: Roller Seat / Capacity: 136Kg / Manufacturer Part Number: 82620050 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Features: Built-in Tool Storage / Country of Origin: China
£37.00
ebay.co.uk