Hilka 32700018 18 PCE Screwdriver Set

Hilka Tools Screwdriver Set 32700018 – 18-piece Flat & Phillips Set with Storage Rack

Hilka 32700018 18 PCE Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 18 Piece Screwdriver Set Chrome Vanadium Precision Tool Stand

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 32700018 18 PCE Screwdriver Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.56
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 32700018 18 PCE Screwdriver Set

In stock
£16.80
Free Delivery

Hilka 32700018 18 PCE Screwdriver Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.98
Free Delivery

Hilka 32700018 18 PCE Screwdriver Set

In stock
£17.37
Free Delivery

Hilka Screwdriver Set 18Pc In Storage Rack Flat Slotted Phillips 32700018

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hilka 32700018 18 PCE Screwdriver Set

Cheapest offer

Comprehensive screwdriver set for everyday use. Made from professional quality chrome alloy steel. Made from professional quality chrome vanadium steel. Fully hardened and tempered for strength and durability. Satin finish blades with ergonomic soft grip handles. Supplied with a storage stand which can also be wall mounted. Contains: 8 assorted screwdrivers: Flat/Slotted sizes: 5 x 75mm, 6 x 100mm, 8 x 150mm, Philips: PH1 x 75mm, PH2 x 100mm, PH3 x 150mm, Stubby: 6 x 38mm, PH2 x 38mm. 10 precision screwdrivers: Precision Tx Star: T5 x 50mm, T6 x 50mm, T7 x 50mm, T8 x 50mm, T9 x 50mm, T10 x 50mm, Precision Slotted: 2.5 x 50mm, 3.0 x 50mm, Precision Phillips: PH#00 x 50mm, PH#0 x 50mm., Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£14.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HILKA 3.6V Li-ion Rechargeable Battery Cordless Screwdriver Drill + 11 Bits Set
£15.80
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 37205012 Mechanics Screwdriver Set
£17.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools 49750050 SDS Core Drills, 0 V, Silver, 50 mm
£8.17
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
16 PC FORSTNER BIT Set
£45.58
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 49750065 65mm Pro Craft SDS Core Drill
£11.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery