Hilka 82350020 Wheel Dolly Set, Red, 400 Kg

Hilka Tools Wheel Dolly Set 82350020 – 400 kg capacity – Red

Hilka 82350020 Wheel Dolly Set, Red, 400 Kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Wheel Dolly Platform Car Vehicle Trolley Furniture Mover Dollies 82350020

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Wheel Dolly Platform Car Vehicle Trolley Furniture Mover Dollies 82350020

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 82350020 Wheel Dolly Set, Red, 400 Kg

In stock
£66.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 82350020 Wheel Dolly Set, Red, 400 Kg

In stock
£66.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 400kg Wheel Dolly Set

3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Tools Wheel Dolly Set 400kg

2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Wheel Dolly Set - Red

3-5 working days
£70.28
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 82350020 Wheel Dolly Set, Red, 400 Kg

In stock
£131.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Tools Distance Measuring Wheel Pro Craft 75990000 Silver
£47.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 01149003 Deep Impact Socket, Set of 3
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 51960300 3 pce Wire Brush & Wheel Set for Angle Grinders
£12.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RAC Telescopic Wheel Nut Wrench - Car van wheel brace braeker Bar 17 & 19mm
£11.97
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 11100440 4 Way Wheel Wrench, 15-inch
£10.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 82350020 Wheel Dolly Set, Red, 400 Kg

Cheapest offer

Pair of dollies for moving stored vehicles With heavy duty 3-inch diameter castors Can take 400 kg load per dolly
£62.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk