Hill's Prescription Diet t/d Dental Care Chicken Dry Dog Food - 4kg

Hill's Prescription Diet Canine t/d Dental Care - Chicken - 4kg

Hill's Prescription Diet t/d Dental Care Chicken Dry Dog Food - 4kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£38.35
Free Delivery

Hill's Food PD T/D Meat 4 kg

In stock
£43.20
Delivery from £20.00

Hill's Food PD T/D Meat 4 kg

In stock
£45.64
11.41 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hill's Food PD T/D Meat 4 kg

In stock
£45.64
11.41 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hill's Food PD T/D Meat 4 kg

In stock
£45.70
Free Delivery

Hill's Food PD T/D Meat 4 kg

In stock
£46.39
Free Delivery

Hill's Food PD T/D Meat 4 kg

In stock
£46.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hill's Prescription Diet z/d Food Sensitivities Wet Dog Food - 12 x 370g
£35.79
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill´s Prescription Diet Urinary Care 4kg Dog Food Multicolor
£39.29
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
HILL'S Prescription Diet Feline k/d - Cat Food - Renal Health - 1.5 kg
£28.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Prescription Diet Digestive Care i/d Dry Dog Food - Chicken
£51.10
12.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hills Prescription Diet ID Digestive Care Chicken Dry Dog Food 12kg
£65.02
Compare 8 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hill's Prescription Diet t/d Dental Care Chicken Dry Dog Food - 4kg

Cheapest offer

Hill's Prescription Diet t/d Dry Dog Food is clinically proven to reduce plaque, stain andamp; tartar buildup and clean up to the gum line. It works like a toothbrush and is formulated as a complete and balanced nutritional solution for your dog's daily health regimen. The kibble contains clinically proven triple action fiber matrix technology to remove plaque, stain andamp; tartar buildup. The special matrix of fibres scrubs the tooth to remove plaque which helps freshen breath. The large kibble size, shape and texture cleans the teeth to the gum line to promote healthy gums and teeth. Exclusive feeding of Hill's Prescription Diet t/d Dog Dry Food has been shown to be more effective than toothbrushing due to the fact that only a few dog owners brush their dogs' teeth regularly. Hill's nutritionists andamp; veterinarians developed Prescription Diet t/d clinical nutrition to promote healthy gums and teeth and support your dog's overall health. Hill's Prescription Diet t/d Dry Dog Food i
£38.35
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk