Hinkley Hollis Bathroom 5 Light Glass Semi-Flush Ceiling Fitting In Brass Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£320.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hollis 5 Light Multi Arm Semi Flush Ceiling Lamp, Heritage Brass Ip44

1-3 working days
£409.99
Free Delivery

HINKLEY Hollis ceiling light, 5-bulb, brass/clear

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£485.87
Delivery from £43.99
Hinkley Hollis Bathroom 5 Light Glass Semi-Flush Ceiling Fitting In Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

The Hinkley Hollis 5 light bathroom semi flush ceiling fitting features a circular ceiling plate with a 5-arm frame in heritage brass finish and 5 clear seeded glass globe style diffusers. Colour: Brass Material: Glass, Steel IP Rating: IP44, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 5 x 40W Decorative Filament Small Screw Candle Bulbs, sold separately. Guarantee: 2 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 305 x W 813mm Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£320.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Hinkley Hollis 3 Light Bathroom Wall Light with Clear Seeded Glass And Aged Brass Finish
£160.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Hollis 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light with Opal Glass In Aged Brass Finish
£118.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Hollis 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light with Clear Seeded Glass And Aged Brass Finish
£118.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Hollis 3 Light Black Opal Glass Wall Light, Black
£146.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Hollis Bathroom Wall Lamp Black, Ip44
£115.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery