Hiplok D1000 U-Lock - Black

HIPLOK U-Lock D-1000 BLACK black

Hiplok D1000 U-Lock - Black

Cheapest Price
4
£219.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hiplok D1000 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike D-Locks All Black - 15.5 x 9.2cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok D1000 Motorcycle Motorbike D-Locks All Black - 15.5 x 9.2cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Diamond Sold Secure D1000 Anti Angle Grinder Bike Lock one size

2-4 Working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Hiplok D1000 Anti Angle Grinder D Lock for Bicycle, E-Bike & Motorcycle, Sold Secure Powered Cycle Diamond, Art 4 Star Rated, Heavy Duty High Security Bike Lock with 3 Keys

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Hiplok D1000 Anti Angle Grinder D Lock for Bicycle, E-Bike & Motorcycle, Sold Secure Powered Cycle Diamond, Art 4 Star Rated, Heavy Duty High Security Bike Lock with 3 Keys

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.99
Free Delivery

HipLok D1000 Lock Black

2 to 3 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok D1000 D-Lock Anti-Angle Grinder Motorcycle Motorbike Security

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok D1000 Sold Secure Diamond Motorcycle Shackle Lock Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hiplok D1000 U-Lock - Black

Cheapest offer

The Hipplok D1000 black U lock is a maximum security option to protect your bicycle. Made from strong steel material, this lock is able to withstand attacks from angle grinders, providing solid and long-lasting protection.With a square profile and using the innovative graphene compound called Ferosafe, this lock requires two cuts to be removed, making it even more secure. In addition, it has Sold Secure Pedal Cycle Diamond and Sold Secure Powered Cycle Diamond certifications, providing peace of mind that your bicycle will be protected.Includes 3 replaceable coded keys and a lifetime warranty from Hiplok. With a link thickness of 20 mm and internal closure dimensions of 205 mm x 112 mm, this lock adapts to different types of bicycles. In addition, its external dimensions of 290 mm x 180 mm and a weight of 2.6 kg make it easy to transport and use.
£219.99
4
santafixie.com

Product information

At a glance

• Tough, portable - crafted with premium hardened steel, weather-resistant coating.
• High functionality - keyless, double locking system, user-friendly attachments.
• Stylish, compact - modern design, sleek black, damage-preventing structure.

Similar products

Hiplok Dx D Bicycle Lock - Black, 14mm x 15 x 85cm
£58.99
7.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok Dxxl U-lock Black
£124.06
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok DX1000 D-Lock Motorcycle Motorbike Security
£299.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok Dx U-lock Orange 14 x 85 x 150 mm 14 x 85 x 150 mm Orange
£60.80
Compare 9 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99