Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WF5I1045BBQ 10.5kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - Black Black

Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WF5I1045BBQ 10.5kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - Black - A Rated, Black

Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WF5I1045BBQ 10.5kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - Black Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£549.00
Delivery from £20.00

HISENSE KitchenFit 5i Series WF5I1045BBQ WiFi-enabled 10.5 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£549.00
Delivery from £45.00

5I Series 10.5kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - WF5I1045BBQ

in stock
£599.00
Free Delivery
Hisense 5i KitchenFit Series WF5I1045BBQ 10.5kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - Black Black

Cheapest offer

Finally see the bottom of the laundry basket with this Hisense washing machine. It'll look the part thanks to the KitchenFit design slotting in neatly next to your cabinets. And stubborn marks don't stand a chance against the Stain Removal function, from coffee to wine, it takes care of whatever the day's thrown your way. Plus, the Steam feature is ideal if you've got sensitive skin. It gets deep into the fibres of your clothes to make sure they always feel super smooth. Sorted.
£549.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Hisense WF5I1245BBR 12kg 5I KitchenFit Series AutoDose WiFi enabled Washing Machine 1400rpm - BLACK
£599.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
10.5kg Wash 6kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - WD5I1045BWQ
£559.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HISENSE KitchenFit 5i Series WF5I9043BBFS WiFi-enabled 9 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Black, Black
£449.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00