Hobby Gift Crochet Bag for Crochet Kit Accessories - Zipped Case, Yarn Eyelet, Holder, 100% Soft Cotton, Versatile Travel Cosmetics Bag, 21 x 24 x 10cm, Strawberries

Hobby Gift Exclusive Crochet Bag 100% Soft Cotton, Zipped Crochet Hook Case, Yarn Eyelet, Yarn Holder, Crochet Bag, Cotton Handle, 21 x 24 x 10cm - Strawberries

Hobby Gift Crochet Bag for Crochet Kit Accessories - Zipped Case, Yarn Eyelet, Holder, 100% Soft Cotton, Versatile Travel Cosmetics Bag, 21 x 24 x 10cm, Strawberries

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hobby Gift Crochet Bag With Pocket - Cotton Yarn Storage Case 20.5 X 11.5 X 13Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hobby Gift Crochet Bag for Crochet Kit Accessories - Zipped Case, Yarn Eyelet, Holder, 100% Soft Cotton, Versatile Travel Cosmetics Bag, 21 x 24 x 10cm, Strawberries

Cheapest offer

[Soft Cotton] Made from 100% cotton, this soft stylish fabric crochet storage bag is a perfect storage solution for all your crochet projects, yarn and accessories. [Crochet Specific] Especially designed for crochet, the bag features a yarn eyelet at the end of the bag to store and easily thread yarn and avoid them getting tangled and a zipper section with compartments to hold hooks. [Notions Storage] Each crochet storage bag has a full length zipped pocket on the side for storing crochet hooks. The main compartment, also with a full length zip, is perfect for yarn and crochet accessories. [Lightweight and Durable] The lightweight but durable bag construction with a carry handle make transporting your projects to classes or holidays, trouble-free. [Not Just For Crochet] This versatile bag can also be useful as an overnight wash bag or cosmetic bag, with plenty of space for packing essential travel items carefully together.
£15.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hobby Gift Exclusive Craft Storage Bag, PVC Cotton, Polka Dot Grey, 13 x 36 x 31cm
£22.15
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Hobby Gift Sewing Storage Box Large Twin-Lid Tray & Pincushion PVC Handles 25x25x17cm Strawberries
£29.69
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Sewing Machine Trolley Bag Black - Black / Regular
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Exclusive Large Sewing Box Organiser with Twin Lid - Sewing Storage Box, Craft Storage Boxes with Compartments, Accessories Tray, Pin Cushion and Pockets - 25 x 25 x 17cm, Cherry
£28.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Knitting & Crochet Project Bag Exclusive – Travel Case Yarn Holder 16 x 43 x 19 cm Owl
£14.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98