Hobby Gift Large Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Twin Lid, Square, Denim Daisies

Hobby Gift Large Sewing Storage Box – Twin Lid, Square – Denim Daisies Blue

Hobby Gift Large Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Twin Lid, Square, Denim Daisies

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.85
Delivery from £1.98

Hobby Gift Large Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Twin Lid, Square, Denim Daisies

In stock
£34.71
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Large Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Twin Lid, Square, Denim Daisies

In stock
£34.71
Free Delivery

HobbyGift Sewing Box (L) - Twin Lid - Square - Denim Daisies - Storage - Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Large Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Twin Lid, Square, Denim Daisies

In stock
£38.08
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Sewing Box (L): Twin Lid: Square: Denim Daisies

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.24
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Large Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Twin Lid, Square, Denim Daisies

In stock
£41.19
Free Delivery

Hobby Gift Large Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Twin Lid, Square, Denim Daisies

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.98
Free Delivery
Hobby Gift Large Sewing Craft Hobby Storage Box, Twin Lid, Square, Denim Daisies

Cheapest offer

Stay Organised - Ideal storage solution for keeping sewing notions such as pins, needles, scissors, snips, tape measures etc, neat, tidy and free from getting lost, with an elasticated pocket and pin cushion integrated into the inside of the lid. Lightweight and Portable - Made from a lightweight wooden construction covered in strong, hard-wearing fabric with a coordinating soft satin feel lining inside and two PVC handles. Internal Plastic Tray - Each storage box comes with a removable clear acrylic plastic tray for keeping small items neatly organised above, still allowing for larger items such as dressmaking shears to be stored underneath. Double Handle - Each box comes with two smooth action pivot point PVC handles, colour coordinated to compliment the unique fabric designs. Dimensions - This sewing box is size Large. External dimensions (d/w/h) 25 x 25 x 17cm.
£28.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk