Hobby Boss 83524 USS Gato SS-212 WWII 1:350 Ship Plastic Model Kit

Hobbyboss 1:350 - USS Gato SS-212 1944

Hobby Boss 83524 USS Gato SS-212 WWII 1:350 Ship Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:350th scale 83524 USS Gato SS-212 1944

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:350 - USS Gato SS-212 1944

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hobbyboss HBB86517 Scale Model kit
£93.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:350 scale model kit - USS Gato SS-212 1941 HBB83523
£16.10
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
HBB83513 - Hobbyboss 1:350 - USS Virginia SSN-774
£23.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:350 Scale USS Virginia SSN-774 Assembly Kit
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HBB86515 - Hobbyboss 1:350 - USS Hawaii CB-3
£107.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobby Boss 83524 USS Gato SS-212 WWII 1:350 Ship Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6939319235244 / Year Manufactured: 1944 / MPN: 83524 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15057118145 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Hobbyboss HBB83524 1 350-USS Gato SS-212 1944 Scale Model Kit Mo / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Submarine / EAN: 6939319235244 / GTIN: 6939319235244 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Small / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£21.95
ebay.co.uk