Hobbyboss 83506 1/350 Scale German Navy Type IX-A U-Boat

HobbyBoss Model Kit DKM Type IX-A U-Boat 83506 1:350 - New

Hobbyboss 83506 1/350 Scale German Navy Type IX-A U-Boat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 37 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.02
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 83506 1:350th scale DKM Navy U-Boot Typ IXa

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Hobby Boss DKM Type IXA U-Boat Boat Model Building Kit (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 83506 1/350 Scale German Navy Type IX-A U-Boat

Cheapest offer

Produktart: Boats & Ships / UPC: 6939319235060 / Year Manufactured: 2010 / MPN: 83506 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405132289 / Colour: Grey / Item Height: Small / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Not Painted / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Set Includes: Boat / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Model Number: 83506 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Model Kit / Marke: Hobbyboss / EAN: 6939319235060 / GTIN: 6939319235060 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Submarine / Theme: Militaria / Subtype: Plastic Model Kit / Item Weight: 0.03 Kilogramsg / Country of Origin: China
£18.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hobbyboss 1/35 2cm Flak 38 Late Version / Sd. Ah 51 # 80148
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HobbyBoss Aircraft Model Kit 1:72 F-14A Tomcat VF-1 Wolf Pack
£24.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:35 - German Panzer Crew Set
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55