Hobbyboss 1: 35 - German Self Propelled Gun (SPG) Crew

HobbyBoss Model Kit – German Self-Propelled Gun (SPG) Crew – 1:35 – WWII – HBB84402

Used Offers from

Hobbyboss 1: 35 - German Self Propelled Gun (SPG) Crew

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.08
Delivery from £3.95

HBB84402 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - German Self Propelled Gun (SPG) Crew

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.55

Hobby Boss 84402 German Self Propelled Gun (SPG) Crew (WWII) 1:35 Model Figure

Cheapest Total Price
£11.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 84402 1:35th scale German WWII Self Propelled Gun Crew

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1: 35 - German Self Propelled Gun (SPG) Crew

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1: 35 - German Self Propelled Gun (SPG) Crew

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.71
Delivery from £2.99

Hobbyboss HBB84402 Plastic Model kit, Various (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hobbyboss 1/35 2cm Flak 38 Late Version / Sd. Ah 51 # 80148
£13.59
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
HobbyBoss Aircraft Model Kit 1:72 F-14A Tomcat VF-1 Wolf Pack
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1:35 - German Panzer Crew Set
£9.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hobby Boss 84807 Soviet T-34/85 1944 1:48 Military Vehicle Kit
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1: 35 - German Self Propelled Gun (SPG) Crew

Cheapest offer

Hobbyboss plastic model kit. This product is suitable for ages over 14 only. This product is not a toy., Manufacturer: Hobbyboss
£8.08
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.