HBB80168 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - Marder III Sd.Kfz.138 Ausf.M Late

HobbyBoss Plastic Model Kit Marder III Ausf.M Sd.Kfz.138 Tank Destroyer 1:35 Scale (80168, Late)

Used Offers from

HBB80168 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - Marder III Sd.Kfz.138 Ausf.M Late

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Delivery from £3.55

Hobbyboss HBB80168 1/35 - Marder III Ausf.M Tank Destroyer Sd.Kfz.138

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.84
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:35 Marder III Ausf.M Sd.Kfz.138 (Late) Tank Destroyer SPG Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £3.55

Hobbyboss 80168 "Marder III Ausf.M Tank Destroyer Sd.Kfz.138 Late Plastic Model Kit, 1:35 Scale

In stock
£49.43
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 80168 "Marder III Ausf.M Tank Destroyer Sd.Kfz.138 Late Plastic Model Kit, 1:35 Scale

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.25
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

HobbyBoss Plastic Model Kit - A-4E Sky Hawk - 1:48 Scale - 81764 (Clear, Navy)
£28.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.39
HobbyBoss Aircraft Model Kit 1:72 F-14A Tomcat VF-1 Wolf Pack
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 84809 - 1:48 RussianT-34/85(1944 Angle-Jointed Turret) Tank - New
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Hobbyboss 84807 1:48 Scale Russian T-34/85 Tank 1944 Flattened Turret Plastic Model Kit
£20.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HBB80168 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - Marder III Sd.Kfz.138 Ausf.M Late

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6939319201683 / Year Manufactured: 2017 / MPN: HBB80168 / Material: Metal / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2194229795 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Brown / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Military / EAN: 6939319201683 / GTIN: 6939319201683 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£30.59
ebay.co.uk