HBB81754 - Hobbyboss 1:48 Russian Mig-31B/BM Foxhound

HobbyBoss Plastic Model Kit Mikoyan MiG-31B/BM Foxhound 1:48 Scale 81754

Used Offers from

HBB81754 - Hobbyboss 1:48 Russian Mig-31B/BM Foxhound

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.44
Delivery from £3.55

Hobbyboss 1/48 Russian Mig-31B/BM Foxhound # 81754

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.31
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1/48 Russian Mig-31B/BM Foxhound # 81754

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.31
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:48 MiG-31B/BM Foxhound Russian Aircraft Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Delivery from £5.70

Hobbyboss 81754 "Russian Mig-31B/BM Foxhound Plastic Model Kit, 1:48 Scale

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.85
Free Delivery

Hobby Boss 81754 Mikoyan MiG-31B/BM Foxhound 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

£64.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

HobbyBoss Plastic Model Kit - A-4E Sky Hawk - 1:48 Scale - 81764 (Clear, Navy)
£28.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.39
HobbyBoss Aircraft Model Kit 1:72 F-14A Tomcat VF-1 Wolf Pack
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 84809 - 1:48 RussianT-34/85(1944 Angle-Jointed Turret) Tank - New
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Hobbyboss 84807 1:48 Scale Russian T-34/85 Tank 1944 Flattened Turret Plastic Model Kit
£20.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HBB81754 - Hobbyboss 1:48 Russian Mig-31B/BM Foxhound

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6939319217547 / Year Manufactured: 2016 / MPN: 81754 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 934456400 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: HobbyBoss 1/48 Russian Mig-31b/bm Foxhound Plastic Model Kit 81754 / Subject: Mig / Colour: Grey / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 6939319217547 / GTIN: 6939319217547 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£49.44
ebay.co.uk