HBB83904 - Hobbyboss 1:144 - Chinese KJ-500

HobbyBoss Scale Model KJ-500 (Shaanxi) - Chinese - 1:144 scale

HBB83904 - Hobbyboss 1:144 - Chinese KJ-500

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £3.55

Hobbyboss 1:144 - Chinese KJ-500

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 83904 1:144th scale Chinese (Shaanxi) KJ-500

£19.99
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1/144 Chinese KJ-500 # 83904

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.68
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:144 - Chinese KJ-500

In stock
£33.07
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:144 - Chinese KJ-500

In stock
£40.19
Free Delivery
HBB83904 - Hobbyboss 1:144 - Chinese KJ-500

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6939319239044 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 83904 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26059522103 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Hobbyboss 83904 - 1 144 Chinese KJ-500 - / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 6939319239044 / GTIN: 6939319239044 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 7 ouncesg
£15.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HBB82445 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - German VK4502 (P) Hintern
£24.97
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.16
Hobby Boss 84807 Soviet T-34/85 1944 1:48 Military Vehicle Kit
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1/35 2cm Flak 38 Late Version / Sd. Ah 51 # 80148
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49