HOFF City Mens Fashion Trainers in Chocolate - 9 UK

HOFF City Retro Chocolate, Brown with Blue, Suede and Nylon, Memory Foam, Lightweight Design Running Casual, Chocolate Brown with Light Blue Details, 9 UK

HOFF City Mens Fashion Trainers in Chocolate - 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.49
Free Delivery

Trainers Hoff City Retro Marron 43

1-3 business days
£123.68
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Shoes (Trainers) CITY in Brown 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£133.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 8.5 UK
£84.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hoff Womens City Retro Trainer, Blue, Size 4, Women Blue
£84.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HOFF Men's City Suede Trainers, Retro Indigo, 8 UK
£118.95
Compare 9 prices
standout.co.uk
HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 10.5 UK
£118.95
Compare 6 prices
standout.co.uk
HOFF City Mens Fashion Trainers in Chocolate - 9 UK

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 9 UK / Closure: Lace-Up / Occasion: Casual / US Shoe Size: 9.5 US / EU Shoe Size: 43 EU / Lining Material: Textile / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Heel Height: 2.5 cm / Colour: Chocolate / Department: Mens / Type: Fashion / Release Year: 2026 / Model: CITY / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: Trainers / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Textile / Upper Material: Suede & Textile / Performance/Activity: Walking / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: CITY
£121.49
ebay.co.uk