Höfner Shorty Cadillac Green Short Scale E-Guitar

Hofner HCT Shorty Electric Guitar Cadillac Green

Höfner Shorty Cadillac Green Short Scale E-Guitar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.38
Delivery from £10.89

Hofner Shorty-CT CG · Electric Guitar,HCTSHCGO

In stock
£150.18
Free Delivery

Hofner Shorty-CT CG · Electric Guitar,HCTSHCGO

In stock
£150.18
Free Delivery

Hofner HCT Shorty Guitar - Green

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

Hofner Shorty-CT CG · Electric Guitar,HCTSHCGO

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£157.00
Free Delivery

Hofner Shorty-CT CG · Electric Guitar,HCTSHCGO

In stock
£183.42
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Free Delivery
Hofner Shorty Bass - Black
£174.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Höfner HCT SH Shorty Electric Guitar Blue
£145.51
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.92
Höfner Shorty Deluxe BK
£169.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hofner HCT Shorty Electric Guitar Red
£157.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Höfner Shorty Cadillac Green Short Scale E-Guitar

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Description / Product Type: electric guitars / Model: HCT-SH-CG-0 / Body Colour: see description / Tension: Description / Brand Compatibility: Description
£137.38
ebay.co.uk