HOHNER Harmonica Penta Harp E Minor 4" Long

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Hohner PentaHarp Minor Pentatonic Harmonica E

Cheapest Price
6 days
£44.00
Delivery from £1.49

HOHNER Harmonica Penta Harp E Minor 4" Long

£45.20
Free Delivery
HOHNER Harmonica Penta Harp E Minor 4" Long

Cheapest offer

Tuning: E minor, pentatonic Reed plates: brass, 0.9 mm Combs body: ABS blue, 10 holes Lid surface: stainless steel Made in Germany
£44.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOHNER HOM2101X Penta Harp C Minor Harmonica, Silver, Lange: 10,2 cm
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica Low F Minor - M2116X
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica A Minor - M2110X
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Hohner 'PentaHarp' Harmonica Bb minor Pentatonic Brand NEW
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hohner Penta Harp G-Minor
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery