Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica D Minor - M2103X

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Hohner PentaHarp Minor Pentatonic Harmonica D

1 day
£42.10
Delivery from £1.99

Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica D Minor - M2103X

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.31
Free Delivery

Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica D Minor - M2103X

In stock
£56.80
Delivery from £19.00
Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica D Minor - M2103X

Cheapest offer

Tuning: D minor, pentatonic Reed plates: brass, 0.9 mm Comb: ABS blue, 10 holes Lid surface: stainless steel Made in Germany
£42.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica Low F Minor - M2116X
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica A Minor - M2110X
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner 'PentaHarp' Harmonica Bb minor Pentatonic Brand NEW
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hohner Penta Harp G-Minor
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner PentaHarp Minor Pentatonic Harmonica C
£44.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99