Hohner 'PentaHarp' Harmonica Bb minor Pentatonic Brand NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hohner Penta Harp Bb-Minor

1-3 days
£41.00
Delivery from £8.90

Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica Bb Minor - M2111X

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Hohner PentaHarp Minor Pentatonic Harmonica Bb

8 days
£44.00
Delivery from £1.49

Similar products

Hohner Penta Harp LF-Minor
£42.73
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.41
Hohner Penta Harp A-Minor
£44.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner Penta Harp D-Minor
£40.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner Penta Harp G-Minor
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica Low F Minor - M2116X
£58.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner 'PentaHarp' Harmonica Bb minor Pentatonic Brand NEW

Cheapest offer

Type: Pentatonic / Body Material: ABS / Instrument: Harmonica / Finish Material: Chrome / Features: No wrong notes, Play a useful scale without learning, Intutive note layout / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Experience Level: Beginner, Advanced, Expert / Key: Bb Minor / Colour: Blue
£30.00
ebay.co.uk