Hoka 1168719 W Challenger 8 Wide Colour: SPHL Stucco/Asphalt Grey, Size: 7

HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 - Trail running shoes size 7 - Wide, grey

Used Offers from

Hoka 1168719 W Challenger 8 Wide Colour: SPHL Stucco/Asphalt Grey, Size: 7

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£130.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Challenger 8 Womens | Stucco / Asphalt Grey - Beige / 7 / Wide

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 Road Running Shoes in Stucco/Asphalt Grey, Size 7 W

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Challenger 7 GTX Shoes Black Size Black
£95.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Challenger 8 GTX Womens Trail Running Shoes UK5
£118.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pink Women - 36(2/3)
£118.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE Challenger 8 W - Women - - size 5- model 2026 5
£104.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka 1168719 W Challenger 8 Wide Colour: SPHL Stucco/Asphalt Grey, Size: 7

Cheapest offer

Built at the intersection of road and trail, the Challenger 8 delivers all the smooth cushioning and confidence-inspiring traction you’ll need to tackle a variety of terrain. A gravel-grinding workhorse loved for its hyper cushy ride. Hoka have added even more foam underfoot and improved the fit since the last iteration. Finished with a minimal mesh upper, plush collar, and durable rubber toe cap, with reimagined orientation of Hoka multi-directional lugs to ensure the best all-terrain ride yet. Wide Fit Version Best For: Road Running / Trail 100% rPET engineered mesh 3D screen printed toe cap Compression molded EVA Multi-directional 4mm lugs Reflective details
£130.00
Unknown
themountainedge.com