HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Galactic Grey/Stellar Grey, Size 12.5

HOKA - Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 13 - Regular, grey

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Galactic Grey/Stellar Grey, Size 12.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-GCTC Bondi 9 Men Galactic Grey/Stellar Grey UK 12.5

In stock
£215.22
Delivery from £21.30
HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Galactic Grey/Stellar Grey, Size 12.5

Cheapest offer

The ultra-cushioned game-changer. One of the hardest working shoes in the HOKA lineup, the Bondi 9 delivers peak plushness for everyday miles. Overhauled from top to bottom, we've increased the stack height and added a new premium foam midsole to deliver that soft, resilient ride that's become synonymous with the Bondi. Elevated with a 3D molded collar and structured knit upper with zonal breathability, this ultra-cushioned cult favorite has been finished with Durabrasion rubber to combat high wear zones. | HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Galactic Grey/Stellar Grey, Size 12.5
£160.00
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA® Bondi 9 Women's Running Shoes in Vanilla/Birch - Ultimate Comfort for Long Runs
£127.99
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Lt Green Size Lt Green
£126.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 W - Women - Pink - size 4- model 2026 4
£124.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Light Purple Size Light Purple
£126.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery