HOKA Challenger 8 37⅓ Red Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£114.00
Delivery from £6.90

Hoka Hoka Womens Challenger 8 Shoes Dark Red Size Dark Red

2-3 working days
£114.95
Delivery from £6.95

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 Road Running Shoes in Blush/Dark Cedar, Size 4.5

2 -3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Challenger 8 37⅓ Red Women

Cheapest offer

Hoka Challenger 8 is a Versatile Running shoe for you who run both on Asphalt, Gravel, and light trail. It is Updated with more foam Underfoot, Improved fit, and a new Pattern under the sole that Provides Better grip on Different Surfaces. An Obvious Door-to-trail shoe that Handles the Transition from road to trail with ease. The Midsole in Compressed EVA Provides a soft and Stable Running Experience, while the new Design with 8 mm drop Supports a more Rounded Stride Transition. The Minimalist mesh upper with Reflective Details and Durable toe cap Provides low Weight and Increased Durability. The Outsole has 4 mm lugs, which Ensure solid grip in both Uphill and Downhill. With its Balanced Cushioning and Updated fit, Challenger 8 is Created for Runners who want to move Freely Between city and Nature.
£114.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Challenger 8 shoes light blue Women - 38
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Mens Challenger 8 Shoes Dark Red Size Dark Red
£114.95
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 5,5 - Regular, black
£103.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pink Women - 36(2/3)
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99