Hoka - Men's GORE-TEX trail running shoes - Challenger 8 GTX M Black/Carbon Black for Men - Size 12 US Black 12 US

Hoka Challenger 8 GTX Trail Running Shoes UK11.5

Hoka - Men's GORE-TEX trail running shoes - Challenger 8 GTX M Black/Carbon Black for Men - Size 12 US Black 12 US

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Hoka Challenger 8 GTX Trail Running Shoes UK11.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.07
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Black/Carbon Black, Size 11.5

2 -3 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX - Black - Mens 11.5

1 to 3 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker

In stock
£234.99
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black Orange - 45(1/3)
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Women - 38(2/3)
£113.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Challenger 8 - Men - Orange / Black - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Sneaker (Asphalt Grey / Varsity Yellow - 8) - Size 8 - Men's
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka - Men's GORE-TEX trail running shoes - Challenger 8 GTX M Black/Carbon Black for Men - Size 12 US Black 12 US

Cheapest offer

Please note: This product has a SPECIFIC SIZEsystem. Please refer to this size guide to find the size that suits you best.The Challenger 8 GTX M Black/Carbon Black is a men's trail running shoe by Hoka.It stands out for its classic lacing system, which provides a secure fit that is adjustable to suit your needs. GORE-TEX® INVISIBLE FITThanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane, this shoe will protect you from the elements whilst wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its durable EVA foam midsole provides excellent cushioning and effective shock absorption, whilst the durable rubber outsole ensures good durability and reliable grip on a variety of terrains. With 4 mm lugs, it ensures optimum traction on technical paths.The recycled plastic mesh upper combines lightness with environmental friendliness, offering good breathability whilst helping to reduce the environmental impact. Reflective elements provide reinforcement for your visibility so you can run safely.With a 42 mm he
£118.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk