Hoka Challenger 8 GTX Womens Trail Running Shoes UK5.5

HOKA Women's Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Fragrant Lilac/Berry Mauve, Size 5.5

Hoka Challenger 8 GTX Womens Trail Running Shoes UK5.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£120.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pink Women - 38(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£138.31
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA - Women's Challenger 8 GTX - Trail running shoes size 5,5 - Regular, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Hoka Challenger 8 GTX Womens | Fragrant Lilac / Berry Mauve - Lilac / 5.5 / Standard

2-5 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Challenger 7 GTX Shoes Black Size Black
£95.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Challenger 8 GTX Womens Trail Running Shoes UK5
£118.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pink Women - 36(2/3)
£118.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE Challenger 8 W - Women - - size 5- model 2026 5
£104.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Challenger 8 GTX Womens Trail Running Shoes UK5.5

Cheapest offer

Rain or shine. Street to summit.. The HOKA Challenger 8 GTX Women’s Running Shoes in Fragrant Lilac/Berry Mauve are built for runners who move seamlessly between road and trail, they say yes to the road, yes to the trail - and yes to rain, mud and snow. Redesigned with more foam underfoot, an improved fit and reimagined multi-directional lug orientation, it’s both smooth on the pavement and trustworthy on dirt. And its GORE-TEX Invisible Fit waterproof membrane means there's no need to be scared of puddles!. Best For: Trail. Features:. GORE-TEX Invisible Fit membrane. Reflective details. 100% rRPET engineered mesh. 3D screenprinted toe cap. Multi-directional 4mm lugs. Heel loop. EVA midsole
£120.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com