HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light pink orange Women - 39(1/3)

Hoka - Running shoes - Clifton 10 W Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow for Women - Size 7,5 US - Pink Pink 7.5 US

Used Offers from

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light pink orange Women - 39(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.87
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow UK 4-7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Trainer - Purple - Size 6

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow, Size 6

2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 W - Women - Pink - size 6- model 2026 6

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Shoes Hoka Clifton 10 Size 6 Uk Code 1162031-LRMT -9W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.26
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA Women's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Gull/Stormy Skies, Size 4
£74.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA Women's Arahi 7 Road Running Shoes in Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy, Size 5
£94.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.13
HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light pink orange Women - 39(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Clifton 10 shoes are Women's running shoes that combine lightness and cushioning to offer a comfortable and efficient running experience. In their tenth edition, they feature significant improvements in design and materials:They incorporate a thicker CMEVA foam midsole, increasing the heel height by 3 mm for greater impact absorption. The jacquard knit upper provides breathability and support, while the gusseted tongue and laces made from recycled materials enhance fit and sustainability. They offer a smooth heel-to-toe transition, facilitating a more natural and efficient stride. The midsole design and Active Foot Frame technology provide moderate stability without compromising flexibility, suitable for runners with a neutral gait. The Durabrasion rubber sole ensures traction and wear resistance on various surfaces. With a 3 mm increase in heel-to-toe drop, it offers a more natural and comfortable running position.
£129.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk