Hoka Clifton 10 Running Shoes Pink EU 40 2/3 Woman

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light pink orange Women - 40(2/3)

Used Offers from

Hoka Clifton 10 Running Shoes Pink EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light pink orange Women - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.87
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow UK 4-7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Trainer - Purple - Size 7

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow, Size 7

2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 W - Women - Pink - size 7- model 2026 7

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Mens Clifton 10 Shoes Blue Size Blue
£83.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Clifton 10
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes White Size White
£83.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£58.76
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 M - Men - Black - size 8- model 2025 8
£112.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Clifton 10 Running Shoes Pink EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

A trusted trainer for daily maintenance miles, the Clifton has been the keystone of our cushioned styles for 10 years and counting. Ushering in a new era of plush performance, this next-generation update delivers a revitalized underfoot experience with an additional 3mm in heel-to-toe drop. Delivering the same ultralight cushioning that made the Clifton a fan favorite, we've fine-tuned the fit and added a breathable jacquard upper with double-lace lock to mitigate tongue migration. The American Podiatric Medical Association (APMA) Seal of Acceptance recognizes products that have been found beneficial to foot health. To earn the Seal, each product is reviewed by a group of APMA podiatrists to ensure it promotes foot health. Best For:- Everyday Run- WalkingFeatures:- Jacquard knit- Reflective upper details- Smooth MetaRocker™- Rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame™- CMEVA midsole- Molded EVA sockliner- Inherently durable abrasion rubber- RN 88276- Weight: 8,80oz- heel-to-toe drop: 8.00mmWHA
£117.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)