HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 2,5, blue

Used Offers from

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 2,5, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£55.96
Delivery from £4.49

HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Blue - Blue - EU 36 UK 2.5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Hoka - Walking shoes - Clifton 10 Big Kids Alpine Blue/Foggy Night - Kid Size 3,5 US Blue 3.5 US

under 2 day(s)
£66.50
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Alpine Blue/Foggy Night, Size 2.5Y

2 -3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Big Kids Junior | Alpine Blue - Blue / 2.5 / Standard

2-5 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clifton 10 Trainers - male - Hoka One One - Kids Sneakers - Blue - 36 EU - Kids 36 EU

1-5 Business Days
£71.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Youth Clifton 10 Running Shoes UK4
£55.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Clifton 9 Junior Running Shoes - SS25
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Alpine Blue/Foggy Night, Size 4.5Y
£66.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 37 UK 3.5
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 2,5, blue

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: fast lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Stack height (heel): 29 mm|Drop: 8 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: Medium|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 8
£55.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk