HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 38 UK 4

Used Offers from

HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 38 UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Big Kids Clifton 10 Size: 4 UK, Colour: Black

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£69.95
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 4Y

2 -3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Big Kids Junior | Black / White - Black / Standard / 4

2-5 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clifton 10 Trainers - male - Hoka One One - Kids Sneakers - Black - 38 EU - Kids 38 EU

1-5 Business Days
£71.50
Delivery from £5.45

HOKA Clifton 10 Junior - Black 4

1 to 3 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 Big Kids - Children - Black - size 4- model 2026 4

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Youth Clifton 10 Running Shoes UK4
£63.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Hoka Clifton 9 Junior Running Shoes - SS25
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 2,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Alpine Blue/Foggy Night, Size 4.5Y
£66.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 38 UK 4

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Clifton 10 trainers bring a bold black and white colourway to a big kids’ style. This Mini Me pair mirrors the look of the adult range, with a breathable mesh upper and a durable outsole for everyday wear. Made from a blend of textile and synthetic materials, this lightweight design keeps the focus on practical construction and a clean, modern finish. Key features Mini Me style Black and white colourway Breathable mesh upper Durable outsole Material 73% textile, 27% synthetic Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£63.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com