HOKA Clifton 10 Shoes Grey Black Red Junior - 36

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 2,5, grey

HOKA Clifton 10 Shoes Grey Black Red Junior - 36

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£69.13
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Foggy Grey/Black, Size 2.5Y

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Y Clifton 10 Big Kids - Children - Black / Grey - size 2.5- model 2026 2.5

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Youth Clifton 10 Running Shoes UK4
£55.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Clifton 9 Junior Running Shoes - SS25
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 2,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Alpine Blue/Foggy Night, Size 4.5Y
£66.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Clifton 10 Shoes Grey Black Red Junior - 36

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Clifton 10 Big Kids Junior running shoes are the perfect version of our flagship adult model, tailored for the sport’s future stars. Designed for daily road training, they offer the same lightweight feel and cushioning that have made the Clifton line famous, in an ideal format for younger runners.This model features a breathable jacquard upper, an ultra-comfortable midsole, and a hard-wearing rubber outsole to keep pace with their adventures. It also includes a reinforced toe cap for greater durability, and 360° reflective details that let them shine and remain visible in low-light conditions. The Clifton 10 is a comfortable, secure choice, made with sustainable materials such as rPET and sugarcane-based EVA.
£69.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk