HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 3, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£55.96
Delivery from £4.49

HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Frost/Soaring Blue, Size 3Y

2 -3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Big Kids Junior | Frost / Soaring Blue - Blue / 3 / Standard

2-5 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hoka Youth Clifton 10 Running Shoes UK3

2-3 Working Days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.95

HOKA Clifton 10 Junior - Blue 3

1 to 3 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Y Clifton 10 Big Kids - Children - White / Blue - size 3- model 2026 3

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Clifton 10 Shoes White Light Blue Junior - 36(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£206.63
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Youth Clifton 10 Running Shoes UK4
£55.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Clifton 9 Junior Running Shoes - SS25
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 2,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Alpine Blue/Foggy Night, Size 4.5Y
£66.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 3, multi

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: fast lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Stack height (heel): 29 mm|Drop: 8 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: Medium|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 8
£55.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk