HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 4,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£55.96
Delivery from £4.49

HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Foggy Grey/Black, Size 4.5Y

2 -3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Y Clifton 10 Big Kids - Children - Black / Grey - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Youth Clifton 10 Running Shoes UK4
£55.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Clifton 9 Junior Running Shoes - SS25
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 2,5, blue
£55.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Alpine Blue/Foggy Night, Size 4.5Y
£66.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 4,5, grey

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: fast lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Stack height (heel): 29 mm|Drop: 8 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: Medium|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 8
£55.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.