HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 5Y

HOKA Rincon 4 Junior - Black 5

HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 5Y

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Rincon 4 Trainers - male - Hoka One One - Kids Sneakers - Black - 39 EU - Kids 39 EU

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.45
HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 5Y

Cheapest offer

Need a hardwearing sneaker for your on-the-go kiddo? Look no further. The Rincon 4 delivers with a durable toe cap and recess-ready rubber sole. Beloved for its hyper cushy midsole and foot-hugging mesh upper, this peppy pavement pounder comes in a spectrum of kid-friendly colors and is finished with reflective hits to ensure they shine bright. | HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 5Y
£55.00
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Rincon 4 39⅓ Blue Women
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Rincon 4 Shoes Grey - 43(1/3)
£87.19
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Rincon 4 Shoes Grey - 44(2/3)
£87.19
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Rincon 4 shoes black pure white - 42
£87.19
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Rincon 4 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery