HOKA Rincon 4 Shoes Grey - 43(1/3)

Used Offers from

HOKA Rincon 4 Shoes Grey - 43(1/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£93.55
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka Rincon 4 Running Shoes Beige EU 43 1/3 Men

1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka Rincon 4 Men's Running Shoes

Unknown
£109.99

Hoka Mens Rincon 4, Birch/Cement, 9.5

In stock
£129.08
Delivery from £16.60

Similar products

HOKA Women's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Jadeite/Alpine Blue, Size 5
£91.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA - Women's Rincon 4 - Running shoes size 5,5 - Regular, grey
£89.21
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Mens Rincon 4, Birch/Cement, 7 UK
£91.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA - Rincon 4 - Running shoes size 7,5 - Regular, grey
£90.16
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Rincon 4 shoes light grey blue green - 42(2/3)
£90.16
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Rincon 4 Shoes Grey - 43(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Rincon 4 shoes have been completely revamped to ensure that their ultra-light softness lasts even more kilometres. The enhanced foam provides better bounce while increasing durability and works in conjunction with rubberized EVA to make each step smoother than the last. With a podular sole design and a tighter sole than before, this everyday training shoe is built to last longer.Features:- Stability: Neutral- Cushioning: Low- Single-layer mesh upper allows the foot to breathe without adding extra weight- Streamlined tongue design reduces weight- Graphic heel tab on the tongue allows for easy shoe entry- Full compression EVA midsole provides HOKA's exclusive cushioning- Podular sole design- Tighter sole than before- Weight: 228g
£93.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk