HOKA - Kid's Rincon 4 - Running shoes size 3, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£41.76
Delivery from £4.49

HOKA Kids Rincon 4 Trainers in Blue - Blue - EU 36.5 UK 3

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.50
Free Delivery

HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Electric Cobalt/Varsity Navy, Size 3Y

2 -3 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Rincon 4 Trainers - male - Hoka One One - Kids Sneakers - Blue - 36 1/2 EU - Kids 36 1/2 EU

1-5 Business Days
£56.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Hoka Little Kids Rincon 4 Size: 13c UK, Colour: Burgundy
£44.95
Go to shop
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA - Kid's Rincon 4 - Running shoes size 2,5, black
£41.76
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Youth Rincon 4 Running Shoes UK2.5
£41.76
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Toddler running shoes Hoka Rincon 4 28 2/3
£43.20
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOKA Kids Rincon 4 Trainers in Blue - Blue - EU 37 UK 3.5
£49.50
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOKA - Kid's Rincon 4 - Running shoes size 3, blue

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Kid's Rincon 4 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: EVA|Stack height (heel): 31 mm|Drop: 5 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: Medium|Cushioning: High|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 8
£41.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.