HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 10K

HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 28.5 UK 10

HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 10K

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Clifton 10 Children - Black 10 CHI

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Clifton 10 Trainers - male - Hoka One One - Kids Sneakers - Black - 28 1/2 EU - Kids 28 1/2 EU

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£60.00
Delivery from £5.45
HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 10K

Cheapest offer

Designed for future flyers, the Clifton 10 delivers the same cushy comfort and cutting-edge performance as our adult style in a slightly smaller package. Featuring foot-hugging performance mesh and an easy in-and-out ankle strap, we've cued up a hyper cushy midsole, rugged rubber outsole, and hardwearing toe cap to keep up with the most active of kiddos. Offered in a spectrum of endorphin-chasing hues, the Clifton 10 has been finished with reflective hits to help little ones shine bright. | HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 10K
£60.00
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 9 - Running shoes size 4, blue
£74.95
Compare 2 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 32.5 UK 13
£59.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 35 UK 2
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Kids Clifton 10 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 29 UK 10.5
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 1K
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery