HOKA Kids Rincon 4 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 37 UK 3.5

HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 3.5Y

HOKA Kids Rincon 4 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 37 UK 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.50
Free Delivery

HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 3.5Y

2 -3 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Rincon 4 Junior - Black 3.5

1 to 3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rincon 4 Trainers - male - Hoka One One - Kids Sneakers - Black - 37 EU - Kids 37 EU

1-5 Business Days
£56.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Hoka Little Kids Rincon 4 Size: 13c UK, Colour: Burgundy
£44.95
Go to shop
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA - Kid's Rincon 4 - Running shoes size 2,5, black
£41.76
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoka Youth Rincon 4 Running Shoes UK2.5
£41.76
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Toddler running shoes Hoka Rincon 4 28 2/3
£43.20
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOKA Kids Rincon 4 Trainers in Blue - Blue - EU 37 UK 3.5
£49.50
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOKA Kids Rincon 4 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 37 UK 3.5

Cheapest offer

HOKA Kids Rincon 4 trainers in black combine lightweight construction with cushioning and breathable support. This big kids style takes a Mini Me approach and uses an air mesh upper made with 100% recycled yarns, paired with a foot-hugging fit. A TPU toe cap and heel add durability, while the rubber sole is suited to recess wear. Underfoot, a hyper cushy midsole includes 30% sugarcane EVA, supported by an EVA sockliner. MetaRocker™ and a rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame™ complete the build. Linings use 96% PET, and the overall composition is 84% textile and 16% synthetic. Vegan construction. Key features Colour black Mini Me style Air mesh upper with 100% recycled yarns TPU toe cap and heel Hyper cushy midsole with 30% sugarcane EVA Durabrasion sticky rubber sole Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£49.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com