Jersey Hoka SkyBreeze GTX L

HOKA Men's SkyBreeze Waterproof Jacket GORE-TEX in Black, Size Large

Jersey Hoka SkyBreeze GTX L

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£281.10
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA - Skybreeze Waterproof Jacket GTX - Running jacket size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£315.91
Free Delivery

Hoka - Trail running jacket in GORE-TEX® - M Skybreeze Waterproof Jacket Gtx Black for Men - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£339.90
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

HOKA - Skybreeze Short Sleeve Zip - Running shirt size M, blue
£67.76
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
HOKA Men's SkyBreeze Short Sleeve Zip in Ultramarine, Size XL
£67.76
Compare 3 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
HOKA - Skybreeze Waterproof Jacket GTX - Running jacket size M, black
£315.91
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jersey Hoka SkyBreeze GTX L

Cheapest offer

The RundownDiscover our lightest waterproof jacket to date. Designed and tested in collaboration with top-level athletes HOKA, this highly breathable GORE-TEX jacket weighs in at just 157 grams and features reflective details for increased visibility while trail running. An essential piece of competition gear for anyone racing in ultramarathons, this model with sealed seams easily pairs with a backpack, can be worn over or under a jacket, and folds away at the hood when the clouds clear.
£281.10
4 days
directrunning.co.uk