Hoka Hopara 2 Walking Sandals - SS25

HOKA ONE ONE 1147650-BBLC Hopara 2 Men Black/Black UK 7.5

Hoka Hopara 2 Walking Sandals - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Hopara 2 Hiking Sandals in Black, Size 7.5

2 -3 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black Orange - 45(1/3)
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Women - 38(2/3)
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Hopara 2 Walking Sandals - SS25

Cheapest offer

Equally at home by land or water, the Hopara 2 tackles mud, dirt and rocks with the same amphibian-like ease. Reconceived with earth-conscious materials, Hoka has implemented a 30% sugarcane topsole and midsole, 100% recycled knit upper and 100% recycled Cordura mesh overlays to allow for water drainage while keeping trail debris at bay.
£104.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.