Hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 43 1/3

HOKA - Hopara 2 - Multisport shoes size 9, olive

Hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 43 1/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£90.02
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Hopara 2 sandals beige greenish - 43(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£92.48
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA - Hopara 2 - Multisport shoes size 9, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.70
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Hopara 2 Hiking Sandals in Wild Mushroom/Oyster Mushroom, Size 9

2 -3 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Blue - size 8- model 2026 8
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2024 10.5
£104.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 8.5- model 2024 8.5
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 9.5- model 2024 9.5
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Blue - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£98.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 43 1/3

Cheapest offer

The comfort of a sandal, the functionality of a hiking shoe. Equally at home on land and in water, the model Hopara 2 tackles mud, dust, and stones with amphibian-like ease. We've redesigned it using planet-friendly materials, such as an upper sole and midsole made with 30% sugarcane, a 100% recycled mesh upper, and 100% recycled Cordura® mesh reinforcements to aid water drainage while preventing debris from getting in. Thanks to the quick lace system, adjustable heel strap, and quick-drying water-repellent properties, you won't waste time taking your shoes off to cross a stream.
£90.02
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.