HOKA Hopara 2 Sandals Dark Blue Grey - 42(2/3)

HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Blue - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

HOKA Hopara 2 Sandals Dark Blue Grey - 42(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£98.54
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Men's Hopara 2 Hiking Sandals in Slate Blue/Washed Blue, Size 8.5

2 -3 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Blue - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Gaviota 5 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£141.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Women - 38(2/3)
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Hopara 2 Sandals Dark Blue Grey - 42(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Hopara 2 sandals are designed to function as hiking footwear and also for your moments of relaxation in the middle of camping. The Hopara 2 offer excellent performance on land or water, and guarantee safety in mud, dirt, or stones as if they were amphibious. Redesigned in environmentally friendly materials, HOKA has implemented an upper sole and midsole with 30% sugarcane, a 100% recycled knit upper, and 100% recycled Cordura mesh layers that allow water drainage while keeping stones and dust at bay. They feature quick tensioners on the laces, an adjustable heel strap, and quick-drying water-repellent properties, so you don't have to take them off when you're ready to wade through streams.
£98.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk