Hoka Hopara 2 Walking Sandals - SS25

HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 9.5- model 2024 9.5

Hoka Hopara 2 Walking Sandals - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Hopara 2 Hiking Sandals in Black, Size 9.5

2 -3 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Gaviota 5 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£141.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Women - 38(2/3)
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Hopara 2 Walking Sandals - SS25

Cheapest offer

Equally at home by land or water, the Hopara 2 tackles mud, dirt and rocks with the same amphibian-like ease. Reconceived with earth-conscious materials, Hoka has implemented a 30% sugarcane topsole and midsole, 100% recycled knit upper and 100% recycled Cordura mesh overlays to allow for water drainage while keeping trail debris at bay.
£104.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)