Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX 40

HOKA ONE ONE 1155150-BCKT Speedgoat 6 GTX Men Black/Outer Orbit UK 6.5

Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX 40

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£132.30
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA ONE ONE 1155150-BCKT Speedgoat 6 GTX Men Black/Outer Orbit UK 6.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.36
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Black/Outer Orbit, Size 6.5

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Gore-Tex protection for all-weather, dry-feet adventures.
• Vibram Megagrip for supreme traction and stability.
• Durable yet comfortable design for long-distance challenges.

Similar products

HOKA Women's Arahi 7 Road Running Shoes in Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy, Size 5
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black Orange - 45(1/3)
£113.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX 40

Cheapest offer

Discover the latest Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX trail shoes, the ideal choice for trail enthusiasts seeking ultimate performance. Designed by the renowned brand Hoka, these shoes offer a perfect blend of durability, comfort, and lightness to help you push your limits on any terrain.With its Gore-Tex upper, these shoes are weather-resistant and will keep you dry even in the toughest conditions. The EVA foam midsole provides optimal cushioning and dynamic rebound for a light feel and unmatched comfort. The Vibram rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on wet or slippery surfaces, allowing you to focus on your run without worrying about slipping or losing your footing.The Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX trail shoes feature a quick-lacing system that lets you slip them on and adjust them in no time, offering a perfect fit throughout your run. Additionally, their seamless construction reduces the risk of irritation and chafing for optimal comfort.Whether you’re a beginner or an experienced runner, these ...
£132.30
4 days
directrunning.co.uk