Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK6.5

HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 W - Women - Pink - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5

Used Offers from

Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK6.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£128.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Pink Orange SS26 Women shoes, Size EU 40

1 to 3 business days
£128.82
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 8 - Regular, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.36
Free Delivery

HOKA Bondi 9 Shoes Pink Orange Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£149.01
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 W - Women - Pink - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka ONE ONE Bondi 9 Sneaker

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Lilac Cream/Tangerine UK 4-8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Bondi 9 Sneaker

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow, Size 6.5

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Women's Arahi 7 Road Running Shoes in Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy, Size 5
£77.99
Compare 4 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black Orange - 45(1/3)
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK6.5

Cheapest offer

The ultra-cushioned game changer.. One of the hardest working shoes in the HOKA lineup, the Bondi takes a bold step forward this season, reworked with softer, lighter foams and a brand-new extended heel geometry. Taking on a billowed effect, the rear crash pad affords an incredibly soft and balanced ride from heel strike to forefoot transition.. Amplifying core performance features, the Bondi 9 is upgraded with an extended heel, brand-new foam, and pillowed tongue.. The perfect blend of soft and bouncy, the Bondi 9’s superior cushioning provides a distinctly different ride.. Best For:. Road Running. Walking. Features:. Engineered mesh. Partially gusseted tongue. Recycled content lining mesh. Ortholite® Hybrid (recycled) sockliner. All-new lightweight, resilient foam for the improved underfoot experience. Heel pull tab. Durabrasion rubber outsole. Zonal rubber placement for weight savings. Vegan. Tech Specs. The Details:. Weight: 252.00 g. Heel-To-Toe Drop: 4.00 mm. Stability: Neutra
£128.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com