Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Trainer - Pink - Size 8

HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 W - Women - Pink - size 8- model 2026 8

Used Offers from

Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Trainer - Pink - Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

HOKA - Women's Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 9,5 - Regular, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.96
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Womens Running Shoes UK8

2-3 Working Days
£128.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Bondi 9 Shoes Pink Orange Women - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£150.74
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka ONE ONE Bondi 9 Sneaker

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Bondi 9 Women's - Purple 8

1 to 3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow, Size 8

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Women's Arahi 7 Road Running Shoes in Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy, Size 5
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black Orange - 45(1/3)
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Trainer - Pink - Size 8

Cheapest offer

Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Trainers in Lilac Cream and Tangerine Glow. Redefining maximum cushioning with an overhauled design that's perfect for road running, walking, and all-day comfort. As one of HOKA's hardest-working silhouettes, the Bondi 9 delivers peak plushness through an increased stack height and innovative super critically foamed EVA midsole for a softer, more resilient, bouncier ride that absorbs impact mile after mile. Pink Size - 8
£120.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com